Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein
Thursday, 17 April, 2025
18:00
18:00
1. FC Kleve
(Germany)
SC St. Tonis 11/20
()
4 - 1
1. FC Kleve - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Kleve | 2 - 1 | TSV Meerbusch | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | VfB 03 Hilden | 4 - 0 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Kleve | 0 - 0 | SSVg Velbert | - | - | - |
| 16.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SV Sonsbeck | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Kleve | 3 - 4 | Sportfreunde Baumberg | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC Union Nettetal | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 14.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Kleve | 1 - 1 | SF Niederwenigern | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | FC Buderich 02 | 5 - 0 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 25.01.2025 | Club Friendly Games | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 | 1 - 3 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
Overall form: 2 wins, 5 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 1
wins and 2 draws in last 4 home matches.
SC St. Tonis 11/20 - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 | 1 - 3 | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | - | - | - |
| 06.04.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 4 - 0 | Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 | - | - | - |
| 30.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | TSV Meerbusch | 1 - 2 | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | - | - | - |
| 23.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 1 - 1 | VfB 03 Hilden | - | - | - |
| 14.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SSVg Velbert | 3 - 2 | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | - | - | - |
| 09.03.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 2 - 2 | SV Sonsbeck | - | - | - |
| 23.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | Sportfreunde Baumberg | 0 - 6 | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | - | - | - |
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 2 - 0 | SC Union Nettetal | - | - | - |
| 09.02.2025 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SF Niederwenigern | 0 - 2 | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | - | - | - |
| 13.12.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 4 - 1 | FC Buderich 02 | - | - | - |
Overall form: 7 wins, 2 draws and 1 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 4
wins and 0 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 24.03.2024 | Oberliga Niederrhein | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Kleve | - | - | - |
| 30.09.2023 | Oberliga Niederrhein | 1. FC Kleve | 1 - 0 | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 1 wins,
away team
has 2 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team 1. FC Kleve there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| 1. FC Kleve | |
| SC St. Tonis 11/20 | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| 1. FC Kleve | SC St. Tonis 11/20 | |
| Wins | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 7 | 3 |
| Goals For | 9 | 26 |
| Goals Against | 16 | 11 |
| Average Scored | 0.90 | 2.60 |
| Average Conceded | 1.60 | 1.10 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 70% | 70% |
| BTS | 40% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 60% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 3 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 0 |
| Losses | 3 | 3 |
| Goals For | 14 | 27 |
| Goals Against | 11 | 8 |
| Average Scored | 1.40 | 2.70 |
| Average Conceded | 1.10 | 0.80 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 90% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 50% |
| BTS | 40% | 40% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% |