Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Saturday, 22 February, 2025
13:00
13:00
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
(Germany)
SV Meppen II
()
0 - 2
1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16.02.2025 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | FC Verden 04 | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | - | - | - |
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 - 2 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | - | - | - |
| 01.12.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 - 2 | SV Wilhelmshaven | - | - | - |
| 17.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 - 0 | USI Lupo Martini Wolfsburg | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 0 - 0 | TuS Bersenbruck | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | VfL Oldenburg | 3 - 0 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 1 - 2 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 - 0 | SV Arminia Hannover | - | - | - |
| 13.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 0 - 3 | Heeslinger SC | - | - | - |
| 06.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 0 - 1 | HSC Hannover | - | - | - |
Overall form: 3 wins, 3 draws and 4 losses in last 10 played matches.
Home form: 2
wins and 1 draws in last 5 home matches.
SV Meppen II - Last Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.12.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 2 - 2 | TuS Bersenbruck | - | - | - |
| 29.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | VfL Oldenburg | 1 - 2 | SV Meppen II | - | - | - |
| 23.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 2 - 1 | SV Arminia Hannover | - | - | - |
| 16.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | FSV Schoningen 2011 | 2 - 1 | SV Meppen II | - | - | - |
| 10.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SSV Vorsfelde | 0 - 0 | SV Meppen II | - | - | - |
| 03.11.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 2 - 1 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | - | - | - |
| 31.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 1 - 2 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | - | - | - |
| 27.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2 - 4 | SV Meppen II | - | - | - |
| 19.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 0 - 2 | BSV SW Rehden | - | - | - |
| 12.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 0 - 2 | SV Meppen II | - | - | - |
Overall form: 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses in last 10 played matches.
Away form: 3
wins and 1 draws in last 5 away matches.
Head to Head
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.10.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 1 - 2 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | - | - | - |
| 02.03.2024 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | SV Meppen II | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | - | - | - |
| 10.09.2023 | Oberliga Niedersachsen | 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 - 0 | SV Meppen II | - | - | - |
In last 3 head to head matches home team
has 2 wins,
away team
has 1 wins
and 0 times draw.
On stadium of home team 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder there were 1
matches played,
home team has 1 wins,
away team
has no wins
and
no draws.
Played Matches in the League
| 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | |
| SV Meppen II | |
| Home | |
| Away |
Team Statistics
| 1. FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder | SV Meppen II | |
| Wins | 4 | 2 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 |
| Losses | 5 | 6 |
| Goals For | 12 | 11 |
| Goals Against | 14 | 25 |
| Average Scored | 1.20 | 1.10 |
| Average Conceded | 1.40 | 2.50 |
| Matches Scored | 80% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 80% | 90% |
| BTS | 60% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 2.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Home | Away | |
| Wins | 5 | 4 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 |
| Losses | 4 | 5 |
| Goals For | 11 | 14 |
| Goals Against | 12 | 20 |
| Average Scored | 1.10 | 1.40 |
| Average Conceded | 1.20 | 2.00 |
| Matches Scored | 60% | 70% |
| Matches Conceded | 60% | 70% |
| BTS | 30% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 60% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 50% |